Match predictions and statistics

 Time
Home - Away Teams
1
X
2
Prediction
 01:00
Lobos BUAP - Club Necaxa
2.10
3.30
3.50
MSX
 20:30
Casertana - Rieti
1.80
3.00
4.75
MS1
 20:30
Rayo Vallecano - Real Sociedad
2.87
3.30
2.50
MSX
 22:45
Barcelona - Leganes
1.12
9.00
21.00
MS1
 18:00
Sporting Gijon - Alcorcon
2.10
2.87
4.20
MS1
 16:30
Monopoli - Potenza
2.00
3.30
3.40
MS1

 18:00
ALKI Oroklini - Pafos FC
2.62
3.00
2.50
MSX
 17:30
1 FC Nürnberg - Hertha BSC
3.50
3.30
2.15
MS2
 14:15
Willem II Tilburg - NAC Breda
1.90
3.50
3.80
MS1
 20:30
Lucchese - Pistoiese
2.10
3.10
3.40
MS1
 14:15
Leixoes SC - SL Benfica B
2.40
3.10
3.10
MSX
 19:00
Fulham - Tottenham
5.50
3.75
1.72
MS2
 16:30
FC Emmen - PSV Eindhoven
1.20
6.50
1.20
MSX
 18:45
Ajax - Heerenveen
1.05
13.00
29.00
MS1
 14:00
Osasuna - RCD Mallorca
1.72
3.20
5.75
MS1
 16:30
Huddersfield Town - Manchester City
1.14
9.00
1.14
MSX
 16:30
Supersport United - Bloemfontein Celtic
2.00
3.00
3.60
MS1
 14:00
Jordan - Vietnam
1.75
3.50
4.75
MS1
 14:00
Real Betis - Girona
1.61
3.75
6.00
MS1
 16:00
Botafogo SP - Sao Bento
2.10
3.10
3.20
MS1
 06:00
Tigres UANL - Cruz Azul
1.85
3.60
4.00
MS1
 19:00
Caen - Olympique de Marseille
4.33
3.60
1.85
MS2
 22:00
Corinthians - Sao Caetano
1.44
4.00
6.00
MS1
 16:30
Pro Patria - Olbia
1.80
3.20
4.50
MS1
 20:30
Levante - Real Valladolid
1.95
3.60
3.80
MS1
 16:30
Club Brugge - RC Sporting Charleroi
1.50
4.33
6.00
MS1
 19:00
Anorthosis Famagusta - Enosis Neon Paralimniou
1.28
4.75
8.00
MS1
 17:00
AEL Limassol - APOEL Nicosia
3.25
3.30
2.00
MSX
 21:00
Bordeaux - Dijon
1.75
3.50
5.25
MS1
 04:00
Club America - Pachuca
1.70
3.80
4.75
MS1
 18:00
CD Aves - Vitoria Setubal
2.40
3.30
2.87
MSX
 20:00
FC Schalke 04 - Wolfsburg
2.20
3.30
3.40
MS1
 19:00
Trabzonspor - İstanbul Başakşehir
2.75
3.25
2.55
MSX
 23:00
Rio Ave - Feirense
1.66
3.75
5.00
MS1
 16:30
Trapani - Vibonese
1.66
3.30
5.25
MS1
 17:00
Cosenza - Ascoli
2.14
3.10
3.60
MS1
 20:00
Academica Coimbra - UD Oliveirense
1.55
3.75
6.50
MS1
 20:30
Boavista - Portimonense
2.40
3.00
3.20
MSX
 20:00
Deportivo La Coruna - Albacete Balompie
1.65
3.40
6.00
MS1
 16:00
OFI Crete - Panetolikos
2.00
3.20
4.00
MS1
 18:15
Villarreal - Athletic Bilbao
2.20
3.30
3.40
MS1
 17:00
Stade Rennais - Montpellier
2.05
3.40
3.80
MS1
 19:00
Angers - FC Nantes
2.45
3.10
3.10
MSX
 16:30
Arzachena - Virtus Entella
5.25
3.60
1.60
MS2
 00:00
Red Bull Brasil - Palmeiras
1.44
4.20
1.44
MSX
 18:00
Arouca - Penafiel
2.50
3.10
2.90
MS1
 20:00
Iran - Oman
1.36
4.33
10.00
MS1
 17:00
Padova - Hellas Verona
3.00
3.00
2.50
MSX
 17:00
Thailand - China
4.75
3.30
1.80
MSX
 18:00
CD Mafra - Varzim SC
2.20
3.10
3.50
MS1
 20:00
Tenerife - Gimnastic de Tarragona
1.53
3.75
7.00
MS1
 20:30
AEK Athens - Asteras Tripolis
1.57
3.60
6.50
MS1
 17:30
Heart of Midlothian - Livingston
1.90
3.40
4.00
MS1
 18:15
AE Larisa - Aris Thessaloniki
2.60
3.00
2.90
MSX
 16:30
Viterbese Castrense - Juve Stabia
3.30
3.20
2.10
MS2
 22:00
Royal Excel Mouscron - KV Oostende
2.00
3.50
3.60
MSX
 16:00
Alanyaspor - Sivasspor
2.10
3.40
3.50
MS1
 22:00
Extremadura UD - Real Oviedo
2.80
3.00
2.70
MSX
 22:30
Napoli - Lazio
1.90
3.60
4.00
MS1
 18:00
Academico Viseu - SC Covilha
1.70
3.50
5.25
MS1
 20:00
Cagliari - Empoli
2.00
3.50
3.80
MS1
 14:30
Frosinone - Atalanta
1.40
4.50
1.40
MSX
 09:00
Melbourne Victory - Wellington Phoenix
1.75
4.00
4.33
MS1
 16:30
Polokwane City - Bidvest Wits
2.40
2.75
3.00
MSX
 16:30
Pro Vercelli - Arezzo
1.80
3.40
4.00
MS1
 16:30
De Graafschap - Fortuna Sittard
3.20
3.80
2.05
MS2
 17:00
Fiorentina - Sampdoria
1.80
3.60
4.50
MS1
 18:00
Union Saint-Gilloise - Oud-Heverlee Leuven
1.72
3.60
4.75
MSX
 21:00
Pumas UNAM - Atlas
1.90
3.40
4.00
MS1
 16:30
Siracusa - Catania
4.50
3.20
1.80
MS2
 00:00
San Lorenzo - Club Atletico Huracan
2.25
3.00
3.50
MS1
 11:00
Central Coast Mariners - Brisbane Roar
2.30
3.75
2.30
MSX
 20:00
KAA Gent - RSC Anderlecht
2.05
3.50
3.40
MSX
 20:00
Xanthi - Atromitos Athens
3.20
3.00
2.40
MSX


Live Scores

League Home Team
-
Away Team Min.
Turkey 3.League 3.Grup24 Erzincanspor
 1 - 0
Bucaspor'78
Turkey 3.League 1.GrupGebzespor
 1 - 0
Şile Yıldızspor'48
Turkey 3.League 1.GrupNevşehir Belediyespor
 0 - 0
Yomraspor'48
Turkey 3.League 3.GrupMuğlaspor
 1 - 0
Yeni Çorumspor'48
Hollanda EredivisieWillem II
 1 - 0
NAC Breda'24
Bangladeş Premier LeagueMohammedan Dhaka
 1 - 1
Team BJMC'77
Turkey 3.League 2.GrupKırşehir Belediyespor
 0 - 0
Yeni Orduspor'48
Turkey 3.League 2.GrupOsmaniyespor FK
 0 - 0
Pazarspor'83
Turkey Spor Toto 1. LeagueÜmraniyespor
 0 - 0
Altay'51
Turkey 3.League 2.GrupEsenler Erokspor
 0 - 0
Adıyaman 1954 SK'46
Turkey 2.League Beyaz GrupSancaktepe Belediyespor
 0 - 0
Kastamonuspor 1966'48
Turkey 2.League Kırmızı GrupZonguldak Kömürspor
 0 - 0
Manisa BBSK'48
Turkey 2.League Beyaz GrupAmed Sportif
 3 - 1
Samsunspor'66
Turkey 3.League 2.GrupKarşıyaka
 0 - 0
Van BBSK'47
Turkey 3.League 3.GrupFatsa Belediyespor
 0 - 0
Kocaelispor'76
Turkey 2.League Kırmızı GrupKırklarelispor
 1 - 2
Etimesgut Belediyespor'48
Turkey 3.League 1.GrupKaraköprü Belediyespor
 2 - 2
Batman Petrolspor'72
Turkey 3.League 1.GrupErgene Velimeşe
 0 - 2
Erbaaspor'48
Turkey 2.League Kırmızı GrupTokatspor
 3 - 0
Darıca Gençlerbirliği'52
Turkey 3.League 3.GrupGölcükspor
 2 - 0
Diyarbekirspor'48
Turkey 2.League Kırmızı GrupSivas Belediyespor
 1 - 2
Pendikspor'77
Turkey 2.League Kırmızı GrupKahramanmaraşspor
 2 - 0
Bandırmaspor'77
İspanya Primera LeagueReal Betis
 1 - 1
Girona'38
Hazırlık KuluplerHennef 05
 0 - 0
Fortuna Köln'4
İspanya 2.LeagueOsasuna
 1 - 0
Mallorca'39
Portekiz 2.LeagueLeixoes
 1 - 0
Benfica II'22
Turkey 3.League 2.GrupKemerspor 2003
 0 - 1
Elaziz Belediyespor'48
Turkey Spor Toto 1. LeagueHatayspor
 1 - 1
Gençlerbirliği'48
Turkey 3.League 1.GrupTire 1922
 0 - 0
Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor'48
Turkey 3.League 2.GrupKızılcabölükspor
 0 - 0
Bergama Belediyespor'48
Turkey 2.League Beyaz GrupUtaş Uşakspor
 1 - 0
Hacettepe Spor'48
Hazırlık Arena Kupası Grup AIstra 1961
 0 - 2
Zarkovo'81
Turkey 3.League 3.GrupAnkara Adliyespor
 1 - 0
Karacabey Belediyespor'48
Asya Kupası 2019 Son 8 TuruÜrdün
 0 - 0
Vietnam SR'39
Hazırlık KuluplerJablonec
 2 - 1
Viktoria Zizkov'90
Turkey 2.League Beyaz Grupİnegölspor
 0 - 0
Niğde Anadolu FK'48
Turkey 2.League Beyaz GrupManisaspor
 0 - 2
Sarıyer'48
İtalya Serie AFrosinone
 0 - 0
Atalanta'5
Turkey 3.League 1.GrupKozan Belediyespor
 0 - 0
Erzin Belediyespor'48
Turkey 3.League 2.GrupAlibeyköyspor
 4 - 0
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor'48
Turkey 3.League 1.GrupArtvin Hopaspor
 2 - 1
Körfez Spor Kulübü'78
Turkey 2.League Beyaz GrupGümüşhanespor
 0 - 1
Bayrampaşa'79
Turkey 2.League Kırmızı GrupTuzlaspor
 1 - 0
Konya Anadolu Selçukspor'48
Turkey 3.League 2.GrupOfspor
 0 - 2
Düzcespor'81
Turkey 3.League 3.GrupPayasspor
 1 - 2
Cizrespor'80


We are an online service that provides precise soccer predictions and football betting analysis to its users. You can watch live football matches on our website.